BBA Rec Practice Schedule

Updated Tuesday October 30, 2018 by Michael Milliner.

There have been some changes made to team numbers and coaches as well, here is the revised list for this weekend's practice schedule.

P.S. Once I get approval we will move practices to the weekday, starting next week. Thanks for your Patience

 

03 Stephenson at BES - 9:00a - 10:00a

01 Kelly at BES - 9:00a - 10:00a

09 Butts at BES - 10:00a - 11:00a - full court

 

 

04 Collins at BES - 11:00a - 12:00p

05 Gold at BES - 11:00a - 12:00p

06 Phelan at BES 12:00p - 1:00p

07 Pulaski at BES 12:00p - 1:00p

08 Robinson at BES - 1:00p - 2:00p

 

 

02 Pounds at BES - 2:00p - 3:00p

10 Connor at BES - 2:00p - 3:00p

11 Freeman at BES - 3:00p - 4:00p

12 Groce at BES - 3:00p - 4:00p

13 Nur at BES - 4:00p - 5:00p

14 Pierre at BES - 4:00p - 5:00p

15 Ray at BES - 5:00p - 6:00p

16 Square at BES - 5:00p - 6:00p

17 Walker at BES - 6:00p - 7:00p

18 Williams at BES - 6:00p - 7:00p

 

41 Hamilton at BES 7:00p - 8:00p

42 Isenhour at BES 7:00p - 8:00p

 

19 Cottingham at SUMC - 9:00a - 10:00a – on Court 1 (left)

21 Kelley at SUMC - 9:00a - 10:00a – on Court 2 (right)

28 Freeman at SUMC - 9:00a - 10:00a - on Court 1 (left)

23 Lewis at SUMC - 9:00a - 10:00a - on Court 2 (right)

 

24 Oldham at SUMC - 10:00a - 11:00a - on Court 1 (left)

25 Pulaski at SUMC - 10:00a - 11:00a - on Court 2 (right)

20 Hall at SUMC - 10:00a - 11:00a - on Court 1 (left)

26 Washington at SUMC - 10:00a - 11:00a - on Court 2 (right)

 

43 Isenhour at SUMC - 11:00a - 12:00p - on Court 1 (left)

44 Ray at SUMC – 11:00a – 12:00p – on Court 1 (left)

 

45 Kelly at SUMC - 11:00a - 12:00p -  on Court 2 (right)

 

32 Madden at SUMC - 12:00p - 1:00p - on Court 1 (left)

22 Leeper at SUMC - 12:00p - 1:00p - on Court 2 (right)

29 Hamilton at SUMC - 12:00p - 1:00p - on Court 1 (left)

30 Hiam at SUMC - 12:00p - 1:00p - on Court 2 (right)

27 Bishop at SUMC - 1:00p - 2:00p - FULL COURT

 

33 Dorminey at SUMC - 2:00p - 3:00p - on Court 1 (left)

34 Guillard at SUMC - 2:00p - 3:00p - on Court 2 (right)

35 Herren at SUMC - 2:00p - 3:00p - on Court 1 (left)

36 Hopf at SUMC - 2:00p - 3:00p - on Court 2 (right)

 

37 Jackson at SUMC - 3:00p - 4:00p - on Court 1 (left)

38 Kunka at SUMC - 3:00p - 4:00p - on Court 2 (right)

39 Newberry at SUMC - 3:00p - 4:00p - on Court 1 (left)

40 Shafe at SUMC - 3:00p - 4:00p - on Court 2 (right)